Make your own free website on Tripod.com
[ Makimachi Misao ]

Other Names: Weasel girl
Age : 16
Birthday : 11/1863
Height : 148cm
Weight : 37kg
Blood Type : B
Occupation : Leader of the Oniwabanshuu - after Aoshi.

Weapon : Kunai
Fighting Techniques : Kempo - taught by Hanya